Is Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Ginger, Cinnamon, Green Cardamom, Organic Black Tea, Molasses, Black Pepper, Cloves, Citric Ac

Check Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Chai Tea Concentrate, 32 fl oz | Spoonful