Is CHAI TEA LATTE CONCENTRATE, CHAI TEA LATTE Soy Free?

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, SPICE EXTRACTS [CASSIA, GINGER, CARDAMOM, CLOVE, ANISE, NUTMEG, BLACK PEPPER], NATURAL FLAVORS), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHAI TEA LATTE CONCENTRATE, CHAI TEA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI TEA LATTE CONCENTRATE, CHAI TEA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


