Is CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Black Tea, Spice Extracts (Cassia, Ginger, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Clove, Anise), Natural Flavors), Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Organic Caramel Color, Organic Ginger Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go