Is CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Black Tea, Spice Extracts (Cassia, Ginger, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Clove, Anise), Natural Flavors), Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Organic Caramel Color, Organic Ginger Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors
Check CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Tazo Skinny Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
TAZO Organic Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Enjoy Hot or Iced, 32 oz Carton
TAZO Tea Concentrate Black Tea Decaf Chai Latte - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
CHAI TEA LATTE LIGHT CONCENTRATE BLACK TEA WITH JUST THE RIGHT BLEND OF SPICES, AND A HINT OF VANILLA AND GINGER, CHAI TEA LATTE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


