Is CHAI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CARDAMOM AND OTHER SPICES.

Check CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go