Is Chaime Cocoda Chai The Original Recipe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Raw Organic Sugar, Brewed Organic Spices, Organic Burnt Sugar, Organic Spice Extracts.

Check Chaime Cocoda Chai The Original Recipe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go