Is CHALKIDIKI PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, CHALKIDIKI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC WINE VINEGAR.

Check CHALKIDIKI PROBIOTIC RICH ORGANIC OLIVES, CHALKIDIKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping