Is Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pasteurized cream (milk), natural flavoring
Check Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick, Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingCooking


