Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized cream (milk), natural flavoring

Check Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick, Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastToppingCooking
Soy Free? Challenge Butter Unsalted European Style - 8 Oz | Spoonful