Is Chambar Lamb (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb Shank, Garlic, Ginger, Crushed Chillies, Cinnamon, Coriander Seed, Salt, Turmeric, White Onion, Honey, Dried Figs, May Contain: Nuts, Wheat & Gluten

Check Chambar Lamb (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chambar Lamb (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySweet
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep