Is Chamberlain Coffee Cinnamon Bun Latte With Oatmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Oatmilk (filtered Water, Gluten Free Oats), Coffee (filtered Water, Coffee Extract), Cane Sugar, Date Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Phosphate, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum.

Check Chamberlain Coffee Cinnamon Bun Latte With Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee