Is Chameleon Coffee Organic Cold Brew Whole Milk Latte Original - 8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cold brew coffee (water, organic coffee concentrate), organic whole milk, organic sugar, pectin, baking soda, organic natural flavor

Check Chameleon Coffee Organic Cold Brew Whole Milk Latte Original - 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Coffee Organic Cold Brew Whole Milk Latte Original - 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go