Is Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Smooth, creamy French vanilla yogurt presents a rich vanilla flavor and velvety texture. Reviewers commonly mention consistent thickness and spoonable creaminess. Typical uses include breakfasts, parfaits with fruit or granola, smoothies, and baking. Customers frequently cite pleasant vanilla taste and consistent portion sizes across packages and cup formats, widely enjoyed.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavor, Pectin, Lactase Enzyme (Ingredient Not Found In Regular Yogurt), Vitamin D3, 6 Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium Bb-12, L. Acidophilus, L, Paracasei And L, Rhamnosus.

Check Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.