Is Chameleon Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate - 32 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Organic Coffee Concentrate), Baking Soda.

Check Chameleon Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate - 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Organic Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate - 32 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking