Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chameleon Organic Espresso Coffee Concentrate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Organic Coffee).

Check Chameleon Organic Espresso Coffee Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Organic Espresso Coffee Concentrate is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Chameleon Organic Espresso Coffee Concentrate | Spoonful