Is Chameleon Ready To Drink Whole Milk Cafe Latte Bottle - 11 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cold brew coffee (water, organic coffee concentrate), organic whole milk, organic sugar, pectin, baking soda, organic natural flavor

Check Chameleon Ready To Drink Whole Milk Cafe Latte Bottle - 11 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chameleon Ready To Drink Whole Milk Cafe Latte Bottle - 11 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go