Is CHAMOMILLA VULGARIS - 200 CH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomilla Vulgaris, Sugar & Lactose
Check CHAMOMILLA VULGARIS - 200 CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMOMILLA VULGARIS - 200 CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHAMOMILLA VULGARIS - 200 CH is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


