Is CHAMOY FLAVOR SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPERS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED NO. 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check CHAMOY FLAVOR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMOY FLAVOR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


