Is CHAMOY FLAVOR SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CHILI PEPPERS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, FD&C RED NO. 40, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check CHAMOY FLAVOR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
SmoothDense
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping