Is CHAMOY MICHELADA RIM DRESSING, CHAMOY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CHILI POWDER, LIME EXTRACT, CHAMOY FLAVOR EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE, FD&C RED #40

Check CHAMOY MICHELADA RIM DRESSING, CHAMOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingDipping