Is Chamoy Peach Rings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, lactic acid, citric acid, pectin, salt, chili, fumaric acid, malic acid, artificial flavors, artificial colors (FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Yellow No. 5), titanium dioxide, silicon dioxide.
Check Chamoy Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chamoy Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


