Is CHAMPAGNE DRESSING, CHAMPAGNE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR, GARLIC, DIJON MUSTARD, SEA SALT
Check CHAMPAGNE DRESSING, CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAMPAGNE DRESSING, CHAMPAGNE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


