Is Champfleury Vaudreuil Soft Unripened Rind Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURES, SALT, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check Champfleury Vaudreuil Soft Unripened Rind Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Champfleury Vaudreuil Soft Unripened Rind Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Champfleury Vaudreuil Soft Unripened Rind Cheese is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


