Is Champion Chews Gumball Machine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup), Gum Base (contains Bht), Corn Starch, Artificial Flavours, Shellac, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Glycerine, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colours (allura Red, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine) Contains Soy. It may also contain Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Crustaceans and Molluscs, Fish, Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Triticale and Gluten.

Check Champion Chews Gumball Machine against your own diets in the app.