Is Championship BBQ Sauce Cherry Habanero BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors), Honey, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Brown Sugar, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sea Salt, Cherry Syrup (Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate to Preserve Freshness, FD&C Red #4), Habanero Pepper, Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Dried Chipotle Chilies, Cayenne Pepper, Spices. Made in a facility that handles Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Fish and Wheat.

Check Championship BBQ Sauce Cherry Habanero BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading