Is CHAMPIONSHIP SEASONING, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER), SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, AND NO MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check CHAMPIONSHIP SEASONING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAMPIONSHIP SEASONING, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping