Is Chantal Organics, Organic Chopped Tomatoes Peeled In Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice.
Check Chantal Organics, Organic Chopped Tomatoes Peeled In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chantal Organics, Organic Chopped Tomatoes Peeled In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
CENTO Tomatoes Peeled With Basil Leaf San Marzano - 28 Oz
Ava Organics Original Coconut Organic Coconut Crispy Rollers
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


