Is Chanterelle Mushrooms (4 oz, Zin: 527001) - 2-Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chanterelle Mushrooms
Check Chanterelle Mushrooms (4 oz, Zin: 527001) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chanterelle Mushrooms (4 oz, Zin: 527001) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chanterelle Mushrooms (4 oz, Zin: 527001) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


