Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cream, Organic Natural Flavor Contains Milk.

Check Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors | Spoonful