Is Chanui Organic Green Tea Bags Biodegradable Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Green Tea

Check Chanui Organic Green Tea Bags Biodegradable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Organic Green Tea Bags Biodegradable is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast