Is Chanui Herbal Tea Chamomile Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Chamomile

Check Chanui Herbal Tea Chamomile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chanui Herbal Tea Chamomile is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking