Is Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable Oat Free?

Ingredients
Green Tea, Jasmine Flavouring
Check Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Where to buy
Chanui Jasmine Green Tea Bags Biodegradable is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


