Is Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage With Vitamin C, Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Contains Fd&c Yellow No, 6 And Fd&c Caramel Color), Artificial Apple Flavor, Vitamin C, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As )

Check Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage With Vitamin C, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go