Is Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, FRESH CREAM, WALNUT PIECES, SKIM MILK POWDER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARAMEL COLOUR, BACTERIAL CULTURE. MAY CONTAIN SHELL PIECES. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS AND/OR OTHER NUTS. SOURCE OF CALCIUM.
Check Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapman's Frozen Yogurt Maple Walnut is available at 4 retailers
Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie


