Is Chapman's Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ice cream:modified milk ingredients, cream, maltitol syrup, mono and diglycerides, guar gum, locust bean gum, cellulose gum, carrageenan, sucralose, natural flavour, lactase. wafers: enriched wheat flour, isomalt, sorbitol, soybean and palm oil, caramel colour, cocoa, corn flour, modified corn starch, salt, baking soda, mono and diglycerides, soya lecithin, artificial flavour, sucralose. contains 9 mg of sucralose per 120 ml serving.
Check Chapman's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


