Is Chapstick Coffee Collection Lip Balms Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Latte Ingredients: Petrolatum, Paraffin, Mineral Oil, Octyldodecanol, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Phenyl Trimethicone, Arachidyl Propionate, Beeswax, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax, Isopropyl Myristate, Cetyl Alcohol, Flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Synthetic Wax, Saccharin, Triacetin, Iron Oxides, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate; Caramel Macchiato Ingredients: Petrolatum, Paraffin, Mineral Oil, Octyldodecanol, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Arachidyl Propionate, Phenyl Trimethicone, Beeswax, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax, Isopropyl Myristate, Cetyl Alcohol, Lecithin (Soy), Flavor, Ethyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide, Synthetic Wax, Saccharin, Iron Oxide, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Yellow 6 Lake; Mint Mocha Ingredients: Petrolatum, Paraffin, Mineral Oil, Octyldodecanol, Bis-Diglyceryl Polyacyladipate-2, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Arachidyl Propionate, Phenyl Trimethicone, Beeswax, Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax, Isopropyl Myristate, Cetyl Alcohol, Lecithin (Soy), Flavor, Saccharin, Synthetic Wax, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate.
Check Chapstick Coffee Collection Lip Balms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapstick Coffee Collection Lip Balms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapstick Coffee Collection Lip Balms is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


