Is CHAR BAR TABLE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING) CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED), NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WITH SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE) AND LEMON OIL).
Check CHAR BAR TABLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAR BAR TABLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHAR BAR TABLE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSandwich


