Is Charboys Hot and Spicy Mild Ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Pepper, Spice And Natural Flavoring

Check Charboys Hot and Spicy Mild Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping