Is Charcuterie Party of One Uncured Milano Salami, Mozzarella Cheese and Sesame Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNCURED MILANO SALAMI, NO NITRATES OR NITRITES ADDED* (PORK, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, SWISS CHARD POWDER, WHITE PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE), LOW MOISTURE MOZZARELLA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME), SESAME CRACKERS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SESAME SEEDS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT). *EXCEPT FOR THOSE NATURALLY OCCURRING IN SEA SALT AND SWISS CHARD POWDER.

Check Charcuterie Party of One Uncured Milano Salami, Mozzarella Cheese and Sesame Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Package

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
CreamySaltyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGarnishingDipping