Is Charcuterie Trio Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNCURED MILANO ITALIAN SALAME: PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS (EXTRACTS OF SWISS CHARD, RADISH AND CARROT, ACEROLA, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT), DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, PEPPER, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE., UNCURED CALABRESE SALAME: PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS (SWISS CHARD EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, CHILI, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, FLAVOR, ACEROLA EXTRACT), SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE., UNCURED FENNEL SALAME: PORK, SALT, SEASONINGS (SWISS CHARD EXTRACT, RADISH EXTRACT, CARROT EXTRACT, ACEROLA EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, CHILI, DEXTROSE, FLAVOR), DEXTROSE, SPICES, WHITE WINE, FENNEL SEEDS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check Charcuterie Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charcuterie Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 7 oz
Charcuterie, Duet, Pepperoni & Yellow Vermont Ched
Good & Gather Charcuterie Uncured Pepperoni, Gouda Cheese Cubes & Green Olives Bites, Charcuterie
Hummus Trio
About this product
Meat · Slice


