Is Chardonnay Cheese Wedge Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bellavitano Cheese (Milk, Bacterial Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes), Chardonnay Wine

Check Chardonnay Cheese Wedge against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chardonnay Cheese Wedge is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Soy Free? Chardonnay Cheese Wedge | Spoonful