Is Chardonnay Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545200) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea, Raisins (Golden)

Check Chardonnay Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chardonnay Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 545200) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast