Is Chargrilled Steak Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Potato, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Chargrilled Steak Flavour [Maltodextrin, Dried Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Dried Onion, Natural Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid Salt, Dried Garlic, Ground Black Pepper, Colour: Paprika Extract, Black Pepper Extract], Salt. fancy a chip chat? Tel: Freephone (UK) 0800 0196 193 (Mon-Fri 9am-5pm) Republic of Ireland 1800 551755 Mail: FREEPOST KP SNACKS ROI Mail: KP Snacks Limited, P.O. Box No. 4, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire, LE65 2UQ, UK. Registered Trade Mark This pack is from a multipack and must not be sold separately 17ge V 161">

Check Chargrilled Steak Flavour against your own diets in the app.