Is Charleston Chew Rollers - 4.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Invert Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Food Starch-modified, Soy Protein, Egg Albumen, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Salt
Check Charleston Chew Rollers - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charleston Chew Rollers - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Multigrain -- 4.5 oz
Ava Organics Original Coconut Organic Coconut Crispy Rollers
Swanson Premium White Chunk Chicken Breast in Water Can 4.5 oz
Where to buy
Charleston Chew Rollers - 4.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


