Is Charleville Mature Red Cheddar 200G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese made from Pasteurised Cows'' Milk , Colour: Annatto Norbixin
Check Charleville Mature Red Cheddar 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charleville Mature Red Cheddar 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
HardGranular
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


