Is Charlies With Hemp Protein Smoothie Orange Pear & Banana Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Squeezed Orange Juice, Banana Puree, Pear Juice, Squeezed Lemon Juice, Hemp Seed Powder, Dietary Fibre (Inulin From Chicory Root), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Stabiliser (Pectin), Vitamin C
Check Charlies With Hemp Protein Smoothie Orange Pear & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlies With Hemp Protein Smoothie Orange Pear & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Where to buy
Charlies With Hemp Protein Smoothie Orange Pear & Banana is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


