Is Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This product is vegan friendly and not tested on animals. Octyldodecanol, Polybutene, Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate, Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Vp/Hexadecene Copolymer, Mica, Diisostearyl Malate, Silica, Hydrogenated Styrene/Methyl Styrene/Indene Copolymer, Ozokerite, Stearalkonium Bentonite, Propylene Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil, Ethyl Vanillin, Bixa Orellana Seed Extract, Bht, Tin Oxide, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090)].

Check Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go