Is Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia Dairy Free?

Ingredients
This product is vegan friendly and not tested on animals. Octyldodecanol, Polybutene, Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate, Ethylene/Propylene Copolymer, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Vp/Hexadecene Copolymer, Mica, Diisostearyl Malate, Silica, Hydrogenated Styrene/Methyl Styrene/Indene Copolymer, Ozokerite, Stearalkonium Bentonite, Propylene Carbonate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil, Ethyl Vanillin, Bixa Orellana Seed Extract, Bht, Tin Oxide, [+/- Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Iron Oxides (Ci 77491), Yellow 5 Lake (Ci 19140), Red 7 Lake (Ci 15850), Red 6 (Ci 15850), Blue 1 Lake (Ci 42090)].
Check Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Mike's Hot Honey - Honey with a Kick! Gluten-Free and Paleo, 12 oz.
Martin's Long Potato Rolls for Hot Dogs, Made with Non-GMO Ingredients, Bag of 8
Frito Lay Dip Hot Bean with Jalapeno Peppers - 9 Oz
Martha White Self Rising Corn Meal Mix with Hot Rize, 2 Lb Bag
Where to buy
Charlotte Tilbury Hot Lips 2 - In Love with Olivia is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


