No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Charms Black Ice Blow Pops Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A , Milk And Soy May Be Present

Check Charms Black Ice Blow Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Black Ice Blow Pops is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Charms Black Ice Blow Pops | Spoonful