This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial Flavors, Glycerin, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring, Bht Added As A

Check Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Charms Blow Pop Assorted Bubble Gum Filled Pops, 0.65 oz - 180 Count Display Box | Spoonful